Zhejiang Santuan Electric Co., Ltd.
Main products:Ming Fan,Explosion-Proof Fan,Industrial Fan,Centrifugal Fan,Distribution Box
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Ada
  • Company Name : Zhejiang Santuan Electric Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-577-27887101
  • Fax : 86-577-27816961
  • Address : Zhejiang,yueqing,Xuezhai Industrial Zone, Liushi Town,Yueqing City, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325600

ZX7 Series Inverter DC Arc Welder

ZX7 Series Inverter DC Arc Welder
Product Detailed
Related Categories:Arc Welders
Related Product Searches:ZX7 Series Inverter DC Arc Welder,High Quality,Welder, zx7,zx7
Apply PFM+PFW control tevhnology,cnostant current output,stable welding current.

Major parameters
ModelZX7-160ZX7-200ZX7-250ZX7-315ZX7-400ZX7-500
Power voltage(v)220v±15%220v±15%AC380±15%AC380±15%AC380±15%AC380±15%
Phasesing phasesing phase3phase3phase3phase3phase
Frequency(HZ)50/6050/6050/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated input Current222812.5172433
Idle Load Voltage656572727274
Output Crrent Adjustment(A)30-16030-20040-25040-31540-40040-500
Rated Output Voltage(%)272830333640
RATED                    Duty cycle(W)353535606060
Noload Loss404060808080
Rower Factor 0.930.930.930.930.930.93
Insulation Class BBBBBB
Dimension a×b×c375×155×232375×155×233375×155×232480×204×302565×306×432565×306×432
Wegight(KG)8817.524.526.530.5

ZX7 Series Inverter DC Arc Welder



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.